Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Průběžné pořadí po třech závodech - mladší

14. 5. 2018

Mladší dívky 2009-2011

Příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

Benešova

celkem bodů

pořadí

Chaloupková Aneta

2009

SPTRE – Šp

9,5

10

10

29,5

1.

Radvanová Markéta

2009

SPTRE – Šp

8

11

2,5

21,5

2.

Velebová Michaela

2010

Bartuškova

5

9

2,5

16,5

5.

Zásmětová Michaela

2010

SPTRE – Šp

6

6

7

19

4.

Berounová Eva

2009

Bartuškova

11

0

0

11

7.

Ptáčková Monika

2009

SPTRE – Šp

3

8

5

16

6.

Toczko Sofie

2009

Husova

9,5

0

11

20,5

3.

Kotačková Eliška

2010

SPTRE – Šp

1

7

0

8

9=

Krotká Monika

2009

Komenského

7

0

0

7

11.

Velebová Lucie

2012

Bartuškova

0

5

1

6

12=

Javoříková Eliška

2009

Husova

4

0

1

5

14.

Fejtová Kristýna

2010

Bartuškova

0

4

0

4

15=

Hanáková Marta

2009

Bartuškova

2

0

0

2

17=

Fialová Adéla

2010

Komenského

1

0

0

1

20=

Vacková Ema

2011

Bartuškova

1

0

1

2

17=

Rousková Tereza

2010

Bartuškova

1

0

1

2

17=

Vejmelková Emma

2010

Husova

0

0

1

1

20=

Kryštofová Jana

2009

Husova

0

0

8

8

9=

Smolová Denisa

2010

Husova

0

0

1

1

20=

Horká Nikol

2009

SPTRE - Šp

0

0

9

9

8.

Smutná Anna

2009

SPTRE - Šp

0

0

6

6

12=

Davídková Barbora

2010

SPTRE

0

0

4

4

15=

Chovancová Tereza

2010

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Šanderová Radka

2011

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Šanderová Martina

2013

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Kohoutová Magdaléna

2011

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Kohoutová Jolana

2011

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Jílková Šárka

2009

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Sluková Alice

2009

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

Kotasová Laura

2012

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

20=

 

 

Mladší hoši 2009-2011

Příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

Benešova

celkem bodů

pořadí

Doležal Vojtěch

2009

SPTRE – Šp

6

11

5

22

2.

Svoboda Mikuláš

2009

SPTRE – Šp

8

8

10

26

1.

Chlanda Jaroslav

2010

Husova

4

10

3,5

17,5

5.

Chlanda Matyáš

2009

Husova

11

0

6

17

6.

Kijonka Petr

2009

Komenského

10

0

11

21

3.

Kosour Václav

2009

Husova

9

0

9

18

4.

Horký Jan

2009

SPTRE – Šp

0

9

7,5

16,5

7.

Beneš Dominik

2009

Komenského

7

0

0

7

10=

Uřičář Jakub

2010

Bartuškova

0

7

2

9

8.

Komárek Vojtěch

2010

Husova

0

6

1

7

10=

Karmazín Adam

2010

Komenského

5

0

0

5

12.

Husár Josef

2010

Komenského

3

0

0

3

14.

Auf Jan

2009

SPTRE – Šp

2

0

0

2

15.

Vídenský Robin

2010

SPTRE - Šp

0

0

1

1

16=

Třešňák Petr

2010

Bartuškova

0

0

3,5

3,5

13.

Chovanec Tomáš

2012

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

16=

Hanák Václav

2012

Bartuškova

0

0

1

1

16=

Hošek Antonín

2011

SPTRE

0

0

7,5

7,5

9.

Vacek Štěpán

2010

SPTRE

0

0

1

1

16=

Vystrčil Marek

2010

SPTRE

0

0

1

1

16=

Lavický Vít

2010

SPTRE

0

0

1

1

16=

Concepcion Denny

2010

SPTRE

0

0

1

1

16=