Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Průběžné pořadí po třech závodech - starší

31. 5. 2018

Starší dívky 2007-2008

Příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

Benešova

celkem bodů

pořadí

Smolová Dita

2007

Husova

10

6

9,5

25,5

1.

Růžičková Viktorie

2008

SPTRE - Boh

11

4

0

15

5.

Jurková Marta

2007

SPTRE – Šp

0

10

8

18

4.

Mezlíková Šárka

2007

SPTRE – Šp

0

9

5

14

7=

Mikulášová Pavla

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

8

2,5

11,5

9.

Trojanová Eliška

2008

SPTRE - Boh

4

5

11

20

3.

Radvanová Kristýna

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1,5

7

6

14,5

6.

Pekárková Alexandra

2007

SPTRE - Boh

9

0

0

9

11.

Rychlá Ester

2008

Husova

7

0

7

14

7=

Staňková Barbora

2008

Husova

7

0

2,5

9,5

10.

Čechovská Sofie

2007

Komenského

7

0

0

7

12.

Kollmannová Kristýna

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1,5

3

1

5,5

14.

Mayerová Eliška

2008

Husova

5

0

1

6

13.

Dufková Anna

2007

Komenského

3

0

0

3

16.

Pevná Rozálie

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

2

17.

Krátká Aneta

2007

Komenského

1

0

0

1

18=

Strániková Lucie

2007

Komenského

1

0

0

1

18=

Mitysková Jolana

2007

SPTRE - Vom

0

11

9,5

20,5

2.

Kučerová Kateřina

2008

SPTRE - Vom

0

0

4

4

15.

Lebrušková Šárka

2007

SPTRE - Boh

0

0

1

1

18=

 

 

Starší hoši 2007-2008

Příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

Benešova

celkem bodů

pořadí

Doležal Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

10

9

8

27

2.

Chaloupka Tomáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

11

7

11

29

1.

Móczár Radim

2007

Husova

8,5

8

4

20,5

4.

Čaněk Tomáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

5,5

10

7

22,5

3.

Brada Petr

2008

SPTRE – Šp

0

11

0

11

7=

Pěnčík Jakub

2007

Komenského

8,5

0

0

8,5

9.

Kotačka Robin

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2

6

5

13

5=

Baláž Vojtěch

2008

Komenského

7

0

0

7

10=

Kovář A. Alexandr

2008

Husova

4

2

1

7

10=

Pospíšil Zeno

2008

SPTRE - Boh

1

5

0

6

13=

Augusta Vojtěch

2008

Komenského

5,5

0

0

5,5

15.

Zima Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

4

2

7

10=

Rambousek Filip

2008

SPTRE – Šp

3

1

9

13

5=

Dobrovolný Michal

2007

SPTRE – Šp

0

3

1

4

16=

Dokulil Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

1

1

3

18.

Matyáš Michal

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

1

0

2

19=

Štveráček Samuel

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

2

19=

Vídenský Matěj

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

2

19=

Chlanda Václav

2007

Husova

1

0

0

1

22=

Drtílek Adam

2007

Husova

1

0

0

1

22=

Holý Vojtěch

2007

Komenského

1

0

0

1

22=

Fejta Filip

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

10

11

7=

Vašíček Lukáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

0

1

22=

Strnad Jakub

2008

Husova

1

0

0

1

22=

Janík Jakub

2008

Komenského

1

0

0

1

22=

Nykl Adam

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

0

1

22=

Zejda Matěj

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

3

4

16=

Brym Matyáš

2008

Komenského

1

0

0

1

22=

Čermák Teodor

2007

SPTRE - Boh

0

0

1

1

22=

Smutný Lubomír

2007

SPTRE - Šp

0

0

6

6

13=