Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Lorenzovy sady- nová tabulka

14. 5. 2018

Mladší dívky (2009-2011) 400m

Pořadí

jméno

rok

družstvo

čas

body do BSH

1.

Radvanová Markéta

2009

SPTRE - Šp

1:36

11

2.

Chaloupková Aneta

2009

SPTRE - Šp

1:41

10

3.

Velebová Michaela

2010

Bartuškova

1:47

9

4.

Ptáčková Monika

2009

SPTRE - Šp

1:51

8

5.

Kotačková Eliška

2010

SPTRE - Šp

2:02

7

6.

Zásmětová Michaela

2010

SPTRE - Šp

2:16

6

7.

Velebová Lucie

2012

Bartuškova

2:22

5

8.

Fejtová Kristýna

2010

Bartuškova

2:25

4

Mladší hoši (2009-2011) 400m

Pořadí

jméno

rok

družstvo

čas

body do BSH

1.

Doležal Vojtěch

2009

SPTRE - Šp

1:46

11

2.

Chlanda Jaroslav

2010

Husova

1:47

10

3.

Horký Jan

2009

SPTRE - Šp

1:48

9

4.

Svoboda Mikuláš

2009

SPTRE - Šp

1:49

8

5.

Uřičář Jakub

2010

Bartuškova

1:57

7

6.

Komárek Vojtěch

2010

Husova

1:58

6

 

Starší dívky (2007-2008) 500m

Pořadí

jméno

rok

družstvo

čas

body do BSH

1.

Jurková Marta

2007

SPTRE - Šp

1:57

11

2.

Mezlíková Šárka

2007

SPTRE - Šp

2:03

10

3.

Mikulášová Pavla

2007

SPTRE - Šp

2:05

9

4.

Radvanová Kristýna

2008

SPTRE - Šp

2:06

8

5.

Smolová Dita

2007

Husova

2:10

7

6.

Trojanová Eliška

2008

SPTRE - Boh

2:11

6

7.

Růžičková Viktorie

2008

SPTRE - Boh

2:11

5

8.

Kollmannová Kristýna

2008

SPTRE - Šp

2:12

4

 

Starší hoši (2007-2008) 600m

Pořadí

jméno

rok

družstvo

čas

body do BSH

1.

Brada Petr

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2:22

11

2.

Čaněk Tomáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

2:26

10

3.

Doležal Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2:30

9

4.

Móczár Radim

2007

Husova

2:33

8

5.

Chaloupka Tomáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

2:35

7

6.

Kotačka Robin

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2:38

6

7.

Pospíšil Zeno

2008

SPTRE - Boh

2:39

5

8.

Zima Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2:45

4

9.

Dobrovolný Michal

2007

SPTRE – Šp

2:46

3

10.

Kovář Adam

2008

Husova

2:54

2

11.

Dokulil Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2:56

1

12.

Rambousek Filip

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2:58

1

13.

Matyáš Michal

2008

SPTRE - Šp

3:17

1