Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Průběžné pořadí po dvou závodech

14. 5. 2018

Průběžné pořadí po dvou závodech BSH

Mladší dívky 2009-2011

Pořadí

příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

celkem bodů

1.

Chaloupková Aneta

2009

SPTRE – Šp

9,5

10

19,5

2.

Radvanová Markéta

2009

SPTRE – Šp

8

11

19

3.

Velebová Michaela

2010

Bartuškova

5

9

14

4.

Zásmětová Michaela

2010

SPTRE – Šp

6

6

12

5=

Berounová Eva

2009

Bartuškova

11

0

11

5=

Ptáčková Monika

2009

SPTRE – Šp

3

8

11

7.

Toczko Sofie

2009

Husova

9,5

0

9,5

8.

Kotačková Eliška

2010

SPTRE – Šp

1

7

8

9.

Krotká Monika

2009

Komenského

7

0

7

10.

Velebová Lucie

2012

Bartuškova

0

5

5

11=

Javoříková Eliška

2009

Husova

4

0

4

11=

Fejtová Kristýna

2010

Bartuškova

0

4

4

13.

Hanáková Marta

2009

Bartuškova

2

0

2

14=

Fialová Adéla

2010

Komenského

1

0

1

14=

Vacková Ema

2011

Bartuškova

1

0

1

14=

Rousková Tereza

2010

Bartuškova

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mladší hoši 2009-2011

Pořadí

příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

celkem bodů

1.

Doležal Vojtěch

2009

SPTRE – Šp

6

11

17

2.

Svoboda Mikuláš

2009

SPTRE – Šp

8

8

16

3.

Chlanda Jaroslav

2010

Husova

4

10

14

4.

Chlanda Matyáš

2009

Husova

11

0

11

5.

Kijonka Petr

2009

Komenského

10

0

10

6=

Kosour Václav

2009

Husova

9

0

9

6=

Horký Jan

2009

SPTRE – Šp

0

9

9

8=

Beneš Dominik

2009

Komenského

7

0

7

8=

Uřičář Jakub

2010

Bartuškova

0

7

7

10.

Komárek Vojtěch

2010

Husova

0

6

6

11.

Karmazín Adam

2010

Komenského

5

0

5

12.

Husár Josef

2010

Komenského

3

0

3

13.

Auf Jan

2009

SPTRE – Šp

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Starší dívky 2007-2008

Pořadí

příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

celkem bodů

1.

Smolová Dita

2007

Husova

10

7

17

2.

Růžičková Viktorie

2008

SPTRE - Boh

11

5

16

3.

Jurková Marta

2007

SPTRE – Šp

0

11

11

4=

Mezlíková Šárka

2007

SPTRE – Šp

0

10

10

4=

Mikulášová Pavla

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

9

10

4=

Trojanová Eliška

2008

SPTRE - Boh

4

6

10

7.

Radvanová Kristýna

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1,5

8

9,5

8.

Pekárková Alexandra

2007

SPTRE - Boh

9

0

9

9=

Rychlá Ester

2008

Husova

7

0

7

9=

Staňková Barbora

2008

Husova

7

0

7

9=

Čechovská Sofie

2007

Komenského

7

0

7

12.

Kollmannová Kristýna

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1,5

4

5,5

13.

Mayerová Eliška

2008

Husova

5

0

5

14.

Dufková Anna

2007

Komenského

3

0

3

15=

Pevná Rozálie

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

15=

Krátká Aneta

2007

Komenského

1

0

1

15=

Strániková Lucie

2007

Komenského

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Starší hoši 2007-2008

Pořadí

příjmení a jméno

rok

družstvo

skok vysoký

Lorenzovy sady

celkem bodů

1.

Doležal Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

10

9

19

2.

Chaloupka Tomáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

11

7

18

3.

Móczár Radim

2007

Husova

8,5

8

16,5

4.

Čaněk Tomáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

5,5

10

15,5

5.

Brada Petr

2008

SPTRE – Šp

0

11

11

6.

Pěnčík Jakub

2007

Komenského

8,5

0

8,5

7.

Kotačka Robin

2008

SPTRE – Šp

2

6

8

8.

Baláž Vojtěch

2008

Komenského

7

0

7

9=

Kovář A. Alexandr

2008

Husova

4

2

6

9=

Pospíšil Zeno

2008

SPTRE - Boh

1

5

6

11.

Augusta Vojtěch

2008

Komenského

5,5

0

5,5

12.

Zima Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

4

5

13.

Rambousek Filip

2008

SPTRE – Šp

3

1

4

14.

Dobrovolný Michal

2007

SPTRE – Šp

0

3

3

15=

Dokulil Tomáš

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

1

2

15=

Matyáš Michal

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

1

2

17=

Štveráček Samuel

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

17=

Vídenský Matěj

2008

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

17=

Chlanda Václav

2007

Husova

1

0

1

17=

Drtílek Adam

2007

Husova

1

0

1

17=

Holý Vojtěch

2007

Komenského

1

0

1

17=

Fejta Filip

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

17=

Vašíček Lukáš

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

17=

Strnad Jakub

2008

Husova

1

0

1

17=

Janík Jakub

2008

Komenského

1

0

1

17=

Nykl Adam

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

17=

Zejda Matěj

2007

SPTRE – Šp

1

0

1

17=

Brym Matyáš

2008

Komenského

1

0

1